List of registered teams

Club Category Team name
Austmarka IL G6 - 3'er (født 2013) Austmarka IL
Austmarka IL G7 - 3'er (født 2012) Austmarka IL
Austmarka IL G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Austmarka IL
Austmarka IL G11 - 7'er (født 2008) Austmarka IL
Brandbu IF - Fotball G9 - 5'er (født 2010) Brandbu IF - Fotball IF G2010
Eda United J10 - 5'er (født 2009) Eda United
IFK Ås J11 - 7'er (født 2008) IFK Ås F11
Jössefors IK G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Jössefors IK
Jössefors IK G9 - 5'er (født 2010) Jössefors IK
Jössefors IK J9 - 5'er (født 2010) Jössefors IK
Jössefors IK G10 - 5'er (født 2009) Jössefors IK
Jössefors IK J11 - 7'er (født 2008) Jössefors IK
Kongsvinger IL Fotball G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 5Kil G08 Blå
Kongsvinger IL Fotball G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 1Kil G08 Rød
Kongsvinger IL Fotball G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2Kil G08 Svart
Kongsvinger IL Fotball G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 3Kil G08 Hvit
Kongsvinger IL Fotball G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Kongsvinger IL Fotball 4Kil G08 Gul
Lena IF G7 - 3'er (født 2012) Lena IF 1 Storm
Lena IF G7 - 3'er (født 2012) Lena IF 2 Power
Lena IF G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Lena IF Lightning
Lena IF G9 - 5'er (født 2010) Lena IF Vulcano
Lena IF G10 - 5'er (født 2009) Lena IF 1John Deere
Lena IF G10 - 5'er (født 2009) Lena IF 2Massey
Lena IF J10 - 5'er (født 2009) Lena IF Magic
Lena IF G11 - 7'er (født 2008) Lena IF Avengers
Lena IF G12 - 7'er (født 2007) Lena IF Kobbers
Lena IF J12 - 7'er (født 2007) Lena IF 1Smileys
Lena IF J12 - 7'er (født 2007) Lena IF 2Happy
Lensbygda SK G6 - 3'er (født 2013) Lensbygda SK
Lensbygda SK G7 - 3'er (født 2012) Lensbygda SK 2
Lensbygda SK G7 - 3'er (født 2012) Lensbygda SK 1
Lensbygda SK G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Lensbygda SK
Lensbygda SK J9 - 5'er (født 2010) Lensbygda SK
Mallbackens IF Sunne J12 - 7'er (født 2007) Mallbackens IF Sunne 2
Mallbackens IF Sunne J12 - 7'er (født 2007) Mallbackens IF Sunne 1
Nord-Odal idrettslag J11 - 7'er (født 2008) Nord-Odal idrettslag
Ready G12 - 7'er (født 2007) Ready
Ridabu IL G11 - 7'er (født 2008) Ridabu IL
Vestre Trysil FK G6 - 3'er (født 2013) Vestre Trysil FK
Vestre Trysil FK G9 - 5'er (født 2010) Vestre Trysil FK
Ytre Rælingen G8 - 5'er (født 2011) Ytre Rælingen YRUIL kameratene
Ytre Rælingen G9 - 5'er (født 2010) Ytre Rælingen YRUIL Dragons
Bilia Kongsvinger WITO Sparebanken HEDMARK Eidsiva Hedmark Trafikk Bonnerud Farve Billerud