Detta är resultaten från Matrand Cup 2018. Se de senaste resultaten från Matrand Cup 2020 här.

G8 - 5'er (Født 2010)

Alla lagen i G8 - 5'er (Født 2010)



Matcher

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
18080600 lö 18/08 09:00 lö 18/08 Matrand 5 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Ytre Ræling...UIL Dragons 5 - 7 Sander IL G8    
18080800 lö 18/08 09:00 lö 18/08 Matrand 7 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Skotterud IL Blå 3 - 11 IFK Ås    
18080900 lö 18/08 09:00 lö 18/08 Matrand 8 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Hvam Superstars 9 - 5 Nordbygda Fotball    
18080601 lö 18/08 09:35 lö 18/08 Matrand 5 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Jössefors IK 8 - 2 Skotterud IL Hvit    
18080202 lö 18/08 10:10 lö 18/08 Matrand Binge 1 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Ytre Ræling...UIL Dragons 6 - 5 Skotterud IL Blå    
18080702 lö 18/08 10:10 lö 18/08 Matrand 6 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Åmotfors IF 2 - 7 Sander IL G8    
18080902 lö 18/08 10:10 lö 18/08 Matrand 8 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A IFK Ås 9 - 4 Nordbygda Fotball    
18080303 lö 18/08 10:45 lö 18/08 Matrand Binge 2 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Lena IF Tigers 2 - 7 Hvam Superboys    
18080903 lö 18/08 10:45 lö 18/08 Matrand 8 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Lena IF Lions 5 - 6 Jössefors IK    
18080205 lö 18/08 11:55 lö 18/08 Matrand Binge 1 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Hvam Superboys 8 - 2 Skotterud IL Hvit    
18080305 lö 18/08 11:55 lö 18/08 Matrand Binge 2 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Hvam Superstars 6 - 3 Lena IF Lions    
18080807 lö 18/08 13:05 lö 18/08 Matrand 7 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Åmotfors IF 4 - 7 Lena IF Tigers    
19080700 sö 19/08 09:00 sö 19/08 Matrand 6 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Sander IL G8 1 - 8 Hvam Superboys    
19080800 sö 19/08 09:00 sö 19/08 Matrand 7 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A IFK Ås 6 - 5 Hvam Superstars    
19080702 sö 19/08 10:10 sö 19/08 Matrand 6 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Hvam Superboys 7 - 0 Jössefors IK    
19080303 sö 19/08 10:45 sö 19/08 Matrand Binge 2 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Lena IF Lions 2 - 3 IFK Ås    
19080603 sö 19/08 10:45 sö 19/08 Matrand 5 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Skotterud IL Hvit 4 - 8 Sander IL G8    
19080804 sö 19/08 11:20 sö 19/08 Matrand 7 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Jössefors IK 11 - 2 Ytre Ræling...UIL Dragons    
19080906 sö 19/08 12:30 sö 19/08 Matrand 8 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Lena IF Tigers 10 - 6 Nordbygda Fotball    
19080307 sö 19/08 13:05 sö 19/08 Matrand Binge 2 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Skotterud IL Blå 2 - 9 Hvam Superstars    
19080309 sö 19/08 14:15 sö 19/08 Matrand Binge 2 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Skotterud IL Hvit 0 - 10 Lena IF Tigers    
19080709 sö 19/08 14:15 sö 19/08 Matrand 6 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Ytre Ræling...UIL Dragons 4 - 4 Lena IF Lions    
19080312 sö 19/08 16:00 sö 19/08 Matrand Binge 2 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Åmotfors IF 0 - 8 Nordbygda Fotball    
19080314 sö 19/08 17:10 sö 19/08 Matrand Binge 2 G8 - 5'er (Født 2010) Grp A Skotterud IL Blå 3 - 2 Åmotfors IF    
Bilia Kongsvinger WITO Sparebanken HEDMARK Eidsiva Hedmark Trafikk Bonnerud Farve Billerud