You are viewing the results for Matrand Cup 2018. View the current results for Matrand Cup 2020 here.

J9 - 5'er (Født 2009)

Alla lagen i J9 - 5'er (Født 2009)



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
18080306 Sat 18/08 12:30 Sat 18/08 Matrand Binge 2 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Kongsvinger...otball 3Blå 1 - 2 Sander IL    
18080806 Sat 18/08 12:30 Sat 18/08 Matrand 7 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Løten FK J-9 2 - 8 Lena IF LENA J9    
18080307 Sat 18/08 13:05 Sat 18/08 Matrand Binge 2 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Skotterud IL Blå 7 - 0 Lensbygda SK    
18080708 Sat 18/08 13:40 Sat 18/08 Matrand 6 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Skotterud IL Hvit 6 - 2 Løten FK J-9    
18080808 Sat 18/08 13:40 Sat 18/08 Matrand 7 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A IK Arvika Fotboll 8 - 2 Sander IL    
18080908 Sat 18/08 13:40 Sat 18/08 Matrand 8 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Eda IF 4 - 5 Kongsvinger...otball 3Blå    
18080709 Sat 18/08 14:15 Sat 18/08 Matrand 6 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Nord-Odal idrettslag 10 - 6 Kongsvinger...tball 2Hvit    
18080809 Sat 18/08 14:15 Sat 18/08 Matrand 7 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Kongsvinger...otball 1Rød 10 - 6 Skotterud IL Blå    
18080711 Sat 18/08 15:25 Sat 18/08 Matrand 6 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Eda IF 9 - 1 Lensbygda SK    
18080611 Sat 18/08 16:00 Sat 18/08 Matrand 5 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Lena IF LENA J9 4 - 5 Kongsvinger...otball 1Rød    
18080912 Sat 18/08 16:00 Sat 18/08 Matrand 8 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Skotterud IL Hvit 10 - 3 Kongsvinger...tball 2Hvit    
18080713 Sat 18/08 16:35 Sat 18/08 Matrand 6 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A IK Arvika Fotboll 8 - 5 Nord-Odal idrettslag    
19080901 Sun 19/08 09:35 Sun 19/08 Matrand 8 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Sander IL 3 - 4 Løten FK J-9    
19080304 Sun 19/08 11:20 Sun 19/08 Matrand Binge 2 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Lensbygda SK 1 - 3 Nord-Odal idrettslag    
19080604 Sun 19/08 11:20 Sun 19/08 Matrand 5 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Sander IL 1 - 4 Lena IF LENA J9    
19080707 Sun 19/08 13:05 Sun 19/08 Matrand 6 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Løten FK J-9 2 - 3 Kongsvinger...otball 3Blå    
19080608 Sun 19/08 13:40 Sun 19/08 Matrand 5 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Kongsvinger...tball 2Hvit 5 - 3 Lensbygda SK    
19080909 Sun 19/08 14:15 Sun 19/08 Matrand 8 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Lena IF LENA J9 4 - 2 Skotterud IL Hvit    
19080311 Sun 19/08 15:25 Sun 19/08 Matrand Binge 2 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Kongsvinger...tball 2Hvit 3 - 2 Eda IF    
19080611 Sun 19/08 15:25 Sun 19/08 Matrand 5 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Skotterud IL Blå 4 - 4 Kongsvinger...otball 3Blå    
19080711 Sun 19/08 15:25 Sun 19/08 Matrand 6 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Skotterud IL Hvit 4 - 3 IK Arvika Fotboll    
19080911 Sun 19/08 15:25 Sun 19/08 Matrand 8 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Nord-Odal idrettslag 2 - 12 Kongsvinger...otball 1Rød    
19080613 Sun 19/08 16:35 Sun 19/08 Matrand 5 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Eda IF 3 - 3 Skotterud IL Blå    
19080813 Sun 19/08 16:35 Sun 19/08 Matrand 7 J9 - 5'er (Født 2009) Grp A Kongsvinger...otball 1Rød 7 - 3 IK Arvika Fotboll    
Bilia Kongsvinger WITO Sparebanken HEDMARK Eidsiva Hedmark Trafikk Bonnerud Farve Billerud