You are viewing the results for Matrand Cup 2018. View the current results for Matrand Cup 2020 here.

G6 - 3'er (Født 2012)

Alla lagen i G6 - 3'er (Født 2012)



Games

  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
18081000 Sat 18/08 09:00 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Skotterud IL Blå 9 - 7 Sander IL Rød    
18081001 Sat 18/08 09:35 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Skotterud IL Rød 3 - 15 Austmarka IL    
18081002 Sat 18/08 10:10 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Lensbygda SK Mix 11 - 4 Skotterud IL Blå    
18081003 Sat 18/08 10:45 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Skotterud IL Grønn 11 - 9 Lensbygda SK    
18081004 Sat 18/08 11:20 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Lensbygda SK Mix 9 - 0 Skotterud IL Rød    
18081005 Sat 18/08 11:55 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Sander IL Rød 10 - 9 Lensbygda SK    
18081006 Sat 18/08 12:30 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Sander IL Grønn 3 - 12 Austmarka IL    
18081007 Sat 18/08 13:05 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Nordbygda Fotball Lena IF SuperHeroes    
18081008 Sat 18/08 13:40 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Skotterud IL Hvit 9 - 3 Sander IL Hvit    
18081009 Sat 18/08 14:15 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Skotterud IL Grønn 7 - 12 Lena IF SuperHeroes    
18081010 Sat 18/08 14:50 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Lena IF SuperHeroes 17 - 7 Sander IL Hvit    
18081011 Sat 18/08 15:25 Sat 18/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Sander IL Grønn 6 - 17 Skotterud IL Hvit    
19081000 Sun 19/08 09:00 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Lensbygda SK 18 - 4 Sander IL Grønn    
19081001 Sun 19/08 09:35 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Sander IL Hvit 13 - 8 Skotterud IL Grønn    
19081002 Sun 19/08 10:10 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Skotterud IL Hvit 10 - 8 Lensbygda SK    
19081003 Sun 19/08 10:45 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Skotterud IL Grønn 10 - 7 Sander IL Grønn    
19081004 Sun 19/08 11:20 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Austmarka IL 12 - 6 W Skotterud IL Blå    
19081005 Sun 19/08 11:55 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Sander IL Hvit 9 - 11 Lensbygda SK Mix    
19081006 Sun 19/08 12:30 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Lena IF SuperHeroes 13 - 3 Skotterud IL Blå    
19081007 Sun 19/08 13:40 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Skotterud IL Rød 2 - 14 Lena IF SuperHeroes    
19081008 Sun 19/08 14:15 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Sander IL Rød 5 - 11 Skotterud IL Hvit    
19081009 Sun 19/08 14:50 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Austmarka IL 11 - 6 Lensbygda SK Mix    
19081010 Sun 19/08 15:25 Sun 19/08 Matrand 9 G6 - 3'er (Født 2012) Grp A Skotterud IL Rød 13 - 8 Sander IL Rød    
Bilia Kongsvinger WITO Sparebanken HEDMARK Eidsiva Hedmark Trafikk Bonnerud Farve Billerud